Založiť webovú stránku alebo eShop

Zoznam pretekárov

Zoznam pretekárov

    IPO – 3

         PSOVOD:                                                                     PES:

  1. Slavomír Štefánik                                                                        Ubas od polície Č.R.
  2. Norbert Mág                                                                                Master z Magovej záhrady
  3. Ladislav Michalek                                                                        Chúlio z Jurschtavu
  4. Lukáš Vanta                                                                                Passat Eqidius
  5. Eva Smädová                                                                              Fox Čarovná Lampa
  6. Rudolf Vitek                                                                                 Wotan Lubinov Slovakia
  7. Matúš Balun                                                                                 Phautom Malý Lumpík
  8. Dáša Kostelná                                                                              Endy von der Schwarzen Irma
  9. Miroslav Strašík                                                                            Ares Líšči vrch
  10. Milan Chudý                                                                                 Ezy von Spellen
  11. Katarína Kyšková                                                                         Demon Karsang
  12. Michaela Vaňová                                                                          Uma Anubis the Second
  13. Milan Mičan                                                                                 Judex de Alphaville Bohémia

 

    IPO – 1

         PSOVOD:                                                           PES:

  1. Miroslava Hollá                                                                             Al Capone Artikav
  2. Maroš Garba                                                                                Folie Stavr sport team
  3. Alexander Žilla                                                                             Roxy Cevaro
  4. Peter Feranec                                                                              Gero z údolí Úpy
  5. Marek Hromada                                                                                  Sony Daress  
TOPlist